38 results in search
47 photos
1305 MYRTLE CT Portland OR 97201
$5,995,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 7,283
Days on Market: 109

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
1636 VISTA AVE Portland OR 97201
$1,999,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 5,264
Days on Market: 385

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
1540 VISTA AVE #2000 Portland OR 97201
$1,860,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,652
Days on Market: 200

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
1235 MYRTLE CT Portland OR 97201
$1,795,000
-$200,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 5,455
Days on Market: 94

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
2744 SHERWOOD DR Portland OR 97201
$1,495,000
-$80,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 5,956
Days on Market: 68

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
1040 MYRTLE DR Portland OR 97201
$1,400,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 4,941
Days on Market: 37

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
2338 15TH AVE Portland OR 97201
$1,150,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,851
Days on Market: 113

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
34 photos
2637 PATTON CT Portland OR 97201
$1,125,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,558
Days on Market: 30

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
2440 HOFFMAN AVE Portland OR 97201
$985,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,330
Days on Market: 23

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
1920 RIVER DR #1204 Portland OR 97201
$875,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,913
Days on Market: 261

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
47 photos
2622 DAVENPORT CT Portland OR 97201
$850,000
-$35,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,488
Days on Market: 47

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
2730 OLD ORCHARD RD Portland OR 97201
$850,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,940
Days on Market: 16

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
1757 PROSPECT DR Portland OR 97201
$850,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,952
Days on Market: 247

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
305 MONTGOMERY ST #508 Portland OR 97201
$795,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,720
Days on Market: 77

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
2271 MONTGOMERY DR Portland OR 97201
$759,500
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,445
Days on Market: 249

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
1500 11TH AVE #2404 Portland OR 97201
$550,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,250
Days on Market: 309

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
37 photos
2221 1ST AVE #2122 Portland OR 97201
$535,000
-$30,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,593
Days on Market: 218

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
2221 1ST AVE #2225 Portland OR 97201
$439,000
-$60,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,950
Days on Market: 387

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
2221 1ST AVE #724 Portland OR 97201
$425,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,473
Days on Market: 47

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
2221 1ST AVE #1124 Portland OR 97201
$410,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,473
Days on Market: 52

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
38 photos
2309 1ST AVE #844 Portland OR 97201
$385,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,497
Days on Market: 417

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
1500 5TH AVE #801 Portland OR 97201
$375,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,319
Days on Market: 40

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
2221 1ST AVE #2421 Portland OR 97201
$360,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,267
Days on Market: 323

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
2211 1ST AVE #1001 Portland OR 97201
$345,000
-$20,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,166
Days on Market: 177

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
2309 1ST AVE #242 Portland OR 97201
$325,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,593
Days on Market: 96

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
1500 PARK AVE #429 Portland OR 97201
$317,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 889
Days on Market: 29

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
1500 11TH AVE #802 Portland OR 97201
$305,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 722
Days on Market: 36

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
1500 11TH AVE #507 Portland OR 97201
$289,900
Beds: 1
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 708
Days on Market: 484

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
1500 PARK AVE #226 Portland OR 97201
$289,000
Beds: 1
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 597
Days on Market: 16

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
2309 1ST AVE #G-41 Portland OR 97201
$275,000
-$35,000
Beds: 1
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,278
Days on Market: 232

Updated 5 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment