55 results in search
9 photos
14480 JENKINS RD Beaverton OR 97005
$2,850,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 8,353
Days on Market: 1409

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
3420 126TH AVE Beaverton OR 97005
$990,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 3,991
Days on Market: 250

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
11075 Cabot ST Beaverton OR 97005
$899,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,001
Days on Market: 34

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
3398 125TH AVE Beaverton OR 97005
$869,900
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 3,536
Days on Market: 306

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
13720 BUTNER RD Beaverton OR 97005
$849,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,766
Days on Market: 348

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
38 photos
9375 PINE ST Beaverton OR 97005
$849,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,385
Days on Market: 56

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
21 photos
4320 110TH AVE Beaverton OR 97005
$799,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 2,279
Days on Market: 586

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
11465 FAIRFIELD ST Beaverton OR 97005
$795,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,024
Days on Market: 84

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
12125 14TH ST Beaverton OR 97005
$749,900
-$25,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 2,944
Days on Market: 176

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
4185 102ND AVE Beaverton OR 97005
$649,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,917
Days on Market: 1

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
4175 TUALAWAY AVE Beaverton OR 97005
$629,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,938
Days on Market: 77

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
12670 FARMINGTON RD Beaverton OR 97005
$625,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 1,256
Days on Market: 291

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
13405 PARK WAY Beaverton OR 97005
$615,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,367
Days on Market: 119

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
3005 113TH AVE Beaverton OR 97005
$600,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,351
Days on Market: 40

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
13520 DEVONSHIRE DR Beaverton OR 97005
$600,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,038
Days on Market: 1

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
14440 AIKEN LN Beaverton OR 97005
$560,100
$100
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,329
Days on Market: 68

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
13025 ALLEN BLVD Beaverton OR 97005
$550,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,743
Days on Market: 0

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
13 photos
13025 ALLEN BLVD Beaverton OR 97005
$550,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 0

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
2860 121ST AVE Beaverton OR 97005
$549,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,219
Days on Market: 8

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
12264 2ND ST Beaverton OR 97005
$535,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,671
Days on Market: 62

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
12620 10TH ST Beaverton OR 97005
$530,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,443
Days on Market: 47

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
14323 BURLWOOD LN Beaverton OR 97005
$525,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,572
Days on Market: 35

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
1930 LATITUDE WAY Beaverton OR 97005
$525,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,788
Days on Market: 15

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
37 photos
12525 12th ST Beaverton OR 97005
$515,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,328
Days on Market: 28

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
11470 14TH ST Beaverton OR 97005
$505,000
-$15,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,008
Days on Market: 20

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
420 133RD AVE Beaverton OR 97005
$500,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,132
Days on Market: 49

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
5535 142ND AVE Beaverton OR 97005
$499,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,278
Days on Market: 33

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
12600 CRESCENT ST #408 Beaverton OR 97005
$499,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,818
Days on Market: 113

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
4750 LARCH DR Beaverton OR 97005
$479,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,108
Days on Market: 26

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
12725 10TH ST Beaverton OR 97005
$459,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 988
Days on Market: 21

Updated 8 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
Style
- 1 Story
- 2 Story